RÉSULTATS SAISON 2006 / 2007


 
TOURNOI PCR PLUS ( OUVERTURE )
20-21-22 octobre 2006
Participation : 16 équipes
-
Gagnants Classe "A" Michel Arseneault Alain Majeau Frédéric Lavoie Kelly Méthot
Finalistes Classe "A" Carol Bérubé Simon D'Astous Céline Pitre Nathalie Pelletier
Gagnants Classe "B" Claude Maloney Gérard Thérriault Loretta Thérriault Martine Thérriault
Finalistes Classe "B" Robert Lebel Serge-Maurice Lavoie Louisette Tremblay Rosaire Anctil
Gagnants Classe "C" Yves Desrosiers Cécile Simard Jeanne-Paule Gagnon Sonia Gagnon
Finalistes Classe "C" Jean-Marc Chouinard Daniel Pineault Gilles Boucher Ramoni Franco


TOURNOI AU PROFIT DU VOYAGE CULTUREL EN EUROPE
10-11-12 novembre 2006
Participation : 12 équipes
-
Gagnants Classe "A" Gervais Normand Mariette Doyle Gérard Harvey Nicole Alain
Finalistes Classe "A" Nadine Roussy Chantal Servant Éric Cliche Tony Bourgoin
Gagnants Classe "B" Daniel Savard Simon D'Astous Sophie Morissette Claude Alain
Finalistes Classe "B" Serge-Maurice Lavoie Louisette Tremblay Rosaire Anctil Patrick Strong
Gagnants Classe "C" Gratien Dubé Jacques Boudreau Thérèse Poirier Karelle Tremblay
Finalistes Classe "C" Jean-Marc Chouinard Gilles Boucher Ramoni Franco Dominique Lambert
Gagnants Classe "D" Gérard Thérriault Lorette Thérriault Jean-Paul Tremblay Julie Tremblay
Finalistes Classe "D" Samak Rimthong Line Poirier Francine Poirier Raymond Blanchette


TOURNOI DES EMPLOYÉS(ES) DE LA CMQC
24-25-26 novembre 2006
Participation : 20 équipes
-
Gagnants Classe "A" Claude Maloney Samak Rimthong Luc Gagné Marlène Boudreau
Finalistes Classe "A" Jean-Marc Chouinard Gilles Boucher Ramoni Franco Jean Deslauriers
Gagnants Classe "B" Luc Lizotte Danny LaBrie Serge Miller Diane Fortier
Finalistes Classe "B" Robert Lebel Lise L'Italien TiNomme Méthot Francine Émond
Gagnants Classe "C" Lucien Vigneault Yves Gauvreau Jean-Paul Tremblay Julie Tremblay
Finalistes Classe "C" Charles Poirier Bertrand Paquet Gérard Harvey Gaby Poirier
Gagnants Classe "D" Gervais Normand Jacques Boudreau Renée Normand Janine Bouffard
Finalistes Classe "D" Joel Collin Jean-Yves Roy Luc Larouche Philippe Pinard


SKINS GAME "REMATECH"
01-02-03 décembre 2006
Participation : 16 équipes
-
Gagnants Classe "A"
Sept-Iles $953.00
Michel Lachance André Lessard Jean-Guy Arseneault Marc Boulianne
Finalistes Classe "A"
Port-Cartier $401.00
Joel Collin Gilda Godin Jean-Yves Roy Sammy Godin
Gagnants Classe "B"
Sept-Iles ($597.00)
Louise Canuel Cindy Dallaire Claude Bélanger Marie Labrie
Finalistes Classe "B"
Port-Cartier ($324.00)
Gervais Normand Pascal Émond Simon D'Astous Jacques Boudreau
Gagnants Consolation 1
Port-Cartier ($195.00)
Normand Boudreau Pierre Savard Yves Desrosiers Luc Lizotte
Finalistes Consolatin 1
Sept-Iles ($181.00)
Omer Roussy Marc Dallaire Léonard Landry Gaby Lanoue
Gagnants Consolation 2
Sept-Iles ($236.00)
Gaétan Lavoie Luc Maloney Wilhem Gagnon Éric Lavoie
Finalistes Consolation 2
Sept-Iles ($150.00)
Denis Laflamme Julien Villeneuve Bernard Gingras Steve Tremblay
Autre Bourse
Port-Cartier ($73.00)
Marc Thibault Simon Beaudin Robert Lebel Harry Harbour
Autre Bourse
Amqui ($72.00)
Richard Cyr Régis Cyr Normand Michaud Patrice Allard
Autre Bourse
Port-Cartier ($57.00)
Jean Huot Suzie Couillard Gilles Boucher Ramoni Franco
Autre Bourse
Sept-Iles ($56.00)
Jean-Pierre Lanteigne Michel Bergeron Normand Forand Yvon Vallières
Autre Bourse
Sept-Iles ($54.00)
Éric Labrie Steve Gauthier Serge Poirier Sylvain Arseneault
Autre Bourse
Port-Cartier ($52.00)
Benoît L'Italien Yves Gauvreau Samak Rimthong Raynald Arseneault
Autre Bourse
Port-Cartier ($50.00)
Carol Bérubé Michel Arseneault Jean-Marc Chouinard Frédéric Lavoie
Autre Bourse
Baie-Comeau ($49.00)
Donat Méthot André Bujold David Thibeault Fernand St-Pierre


COUPE DES PONTS 2006
27-28 décembre 2006
48 participants(es)
-
GAGNANTS

SECTEUR
"EST"
Gilles Boucher Julie Tremblay Jean-Paul Tremblay Lucien Vigneault
Gervais Normand Ramoni Franco Gérard Thérriault Philippe Pinard
Céline Pitre Simon D'Astous Jean Huot Lorette Thérriault
Luc Lizotte Francine Poirier Claude Maloney Suzie Couillard
Normand Boudreau Jeanne-Paule Gagnon Raynald Arseneault Carol Bérubé
Pierre Savard Yves Desrosiers Raymond Blanchette Vital Dupuis
- - - - -
FINALISTES

SECTEUR
"OUEST"
Nelson Boudreault Gérard Harvey Daniel Savard Ghislaine Larouche
Rhéal Spencer Daniel Pineault Claude Alain Nicole Alain
Henri Langevin Bastien Péloquin Micheline Boilard Simon Robichaud
Lisette Cormier Brenda Bond Jacques Lavoie Joel Collin
Samak Rimthong Ange-Aimée Bouchard Robert Lebel Jocelyne Thérriault
Marc Thibault Fernand Bouchard Danny LaBrie Jean-'Marc Chouinard


TOURNOI DES LIONS
12-13-14 janvier 2007
Participation : 12 équipes
-
Gagnants Classe "A" Robert Lebel Gilles Boucher Alain Cummings Martine Thérriault
Finalistes Classe "A" Henri Langevin Simon Robichaud Gaétan Gauthier Kevin Bourassa
Gagnants Classe "B" Jean-Marc Chouinard Daniel Savard Réal Martin Julie Tremblay
Finalistes Classe "B" Bertrand Paquet Mariette Doyle Charles Poirier Violaine Doyle
Gagnants Classe "C" Serge-Maurice Lavoie Marlène Boudreau Micheline Boilard Jean-Pierre Boudreau
Finalistes Classe "C" Bernard Hébert Brenda Bond Claude Comeau Paul-Henri Gauthier
Gagnants Classe "D" Pierre Savard Simon D'Astous Philippe Pinard Louiselle Simard
Finalistes Classe "D" Jean-Yves Roy Normand Cormier Jean-Paul Tremblay Mona Degrace


TOURNOI HEWITT INVITATION
26-27-28 janvier 2007
Participation : 16 équipes
-
Gagnants Classe "A"
Port-Cartier $900.00
Normand Boudreau Pierre Savard Luc Lizotte Danny LaBrie
Finalistes Classe "A"
Port-Cartier $400.00
Joel Collin Gilda Godin Jean-Yves Roy Suzie Vignola
Gagnants Classe "B"
Port-Cartier ($575.00)
Marc Thibault Simon Beaudin Robert Lebel Harry Harbour
Finalistes Classe "B"
Sept-Iles ($275.00)
Daniel Beaudet Gaston Bernier Émilien Skelling Dany Bernier
Gagnants Classe "C"
Sept-Iles ($150.00)
Gaétan Lavoie Luc Maloney Donald Arsenault Wilhem Gagnon
Finalistes Classe "C"
Sept-Iles ($50.00)
Denis Laflamme Julien Villeneuve Bernard Gingras Steve Tremblay
Gagnants Classe "D"
Port-Cartier ($250.00)
Benoît L'Italien Yves Gauvreau Vital Dupuis Raynald Arseneault
Finalistes Classe "D"
Sept-Iles ($150.00)
Michel Lachance André Lessard Jean-Guy Arseneault Marc Bouliane


TOURNOI DU BONHOMME
09-10-11 février 2007
Participation : 14 équipes
-
Gagnants Classe "A" Robert Lebel Simon D'Astous Philippe Pinard Harry Harbour
Finalistes Classe "A" Bastien Péloquin Robert Perron Jean-Paul Tremblay Julie Tremblay
Gagnants Classe "B" Gérard Thériault Charles Poirier Lorette Thériault Gaby Poirier
Finalistes Classe "B" Daniel Pineault Ange-Aimée Bouchard Martine Thériault Louise Deschênes
Gagnants Classe "C" Normand Boudreau Daniel Savard Serge Miller Mona Degrace
Finalistes Classe "C" Jean-Yves Roy Brenda Bond Réal Martin Guylaine Martel
Gagnants Classe "D" Marc Thibault Lucien Vigneault Micheline Boilard Nicole Hamilton
Finalistes Classe "D" Henri Langevin Gérard Harvey Ramoni Franco Lisette Cormier


TOURNOI DES MARCHANDS
23-24-25 février 2007
Participation : 22 équipes
-
Gagnants Classe "A" Claude Maloney Fernand Bouchard Marlène Boudreau Simon Robichaud
Finalistes Classe "A" Suzie Couillard Jean Huot Bertrand Paquet Violaine Doyle
Gagnants Classe "B" Robert Lebel Vital Dupuis Lise Vaillancourt Laurence Coulombe
Finalistes Classe "B" Steeven Dubord Danny LaBrie Cécile Simard Doris Dugas
Gagnants Classe "C" Marc Thibault Jean-Paul Tremblay Lisette Cormier Julie Tremblay
Finalistes Classe "C" Yves Desrosiers Suzie Vignola Jeanne-Paule Gagnon Sonia Gagnon
Gagnants Classe "D" Luc Thérriault Brenda Bond Raymond Blanchette Robert Lacarte
Finalistes Classe "D" Bernard Hébert Charles Poirier Gaby Poirier Mona Degrace


TOURNOI DE FERMETURE ( TELUS )
13-14-15 avril 2007
Participation : 15 équipes
-
Gagnants Classe "A" Normand Boudreau Chantal Servant Raymond Blanchette Francine Poirier
Finalistes Classe "A" Claude Maloney Sophie Morissette Nelson Boudreault Tony Bourgoin
Gagnants Classe "B" Carol Bérubé Samak Rimthong Ramoni Franco Diane Fortier
Finalistes Classe "B" Irène Rousseau Yves Gauvreau Harry Harbour Lisette Cormier
Gagnants Classe "C" Gervais Normand Bruno Boudreau Mireille Tremblay Janine Bouffard
Finalistes Classe "C" Marc Thibault Isabelle Malenfant Robert Lacarte Lorette Thérriault
Gagnants Classe "D" Vital Dupuis Charles Poirier Ghislaine Larouche Doris Dugas
Finalistes Classe "D" Claude Alain Brenda Bond Gilles Boucher Julie Tremblay