Ligues

Club de Curling

de Port-Cartier

Ligue du Mercredi 2X2 2019 / 2020
Club de curling de Port-Cartier
Version Imprimable
Ligue du Mercredi 2x2   2019-2020
 
1
Mariette Doyle
Mariette Joncas
9
Raymond Boivin
Sylvain Gauthier
 
2
Lynda Malenfant
Sylvie Bernatchez
10
.
.
 
3
Raynald Duguay
Marlène Boudreault
11
.
.
 
4
Christine Russell
Bissane Faridi
12
.
.
 
5
Gerard Harvey
Karl Tremblay
13
.
.
 
6
Robert Apestiguy
Richard Therriault
14
.
.
 
7
Sylvie Desrosby
Eric Pelletier
15
.
.
 
8
Claude Paquet
Claude Lachapelle
16
.
.
 
Responsable:
Mariette Doyle
 
Date:
17 oct. 2019
 
                                             
  Date   Codes de résultats : G =gagnant ; P =perdant : N =nulle  
    18h30   19h30      
                                             
1 23 oct. 2019 G1   6   vs 3     4   vs 7       9    
  G2   2   5     8   1          
                                             
2 30 oct. 2019 G1   9   vs 7     8   vs 2       3    
  G2   5   4     1   6          
                                             
3 6 nov. 2019 G1   3   vs 2     4   vs 6       7    
  G2   9   1     8   5          
                                             
4 13 nov. 2019 G1   6   vs 9     2   vs 7       5    
  G2   4   8     3   1          
                                             
5 20 nov. 2019 G1   7   vs 4     9   vs 8       1    
  G2   3   5     6   2          
                                             
6 27 nov. 2019 G1   8   vs 3     1   vs 5       2    
  G2   6   7     4   9          
                                             
7 4 déc. 2019 G1   4   vs 1     6   vs 3       8    
  G2   2   9     5   7          
                                             
8 11 déc. 2019 G1   2   vs 5     7   vs 1       4    
  G2   8   6     9   3          
                                             
9 18 déc. 2019 G1   TOURNOI DES DINDES  
  G2    
                                             
10 8 janv. 2020 G1   1   vs 8     5   vs 9       6    
  G2   7   3     2   4          
                                             
11 15 janv. 2020 G1   5   vs 6     3   vs 4       9    
  G2   1   2     7   8          
                                             
12 22 janv. 2020 G1   8   vs 2     9   vs 7       3    
  G2   1   6     5   4          
                                             
  29 janv. 2020 G1   4   vs 6     3   vs 2       7    
  G2   8   5     9   1          
                                             
  5 févr. 2020 G1   2   vs 7     6   vs 9       5    
  G2   3   1     4   8          
                                             
  12 févr. 2020 G1   9   vs 8     7   vs 4       1    
  G2   6   2     3   5          
                                             
  19 févr. 2020 G1   1   vs 5     8   vs 3       2    
  G2   4   9     6   7          
                                             
  26 févr. 2020 G1   1   vs 3     8   vs 6       5    
  G2   2   7                    
                                             
  4 mars 2020 G1   3   vs 2     5   vs 1       8    
  G2   7   6                    
                                             
  11 mars 2020 G1   6   vs 1     7   vs 3       2    
  G2   5   8                    
                                             
  18 mars 2020 G1   8   vs 7     2   vs 5       1    
  G2   6   3                    
                                             
  25 mars 2020 G1   7   vs 5     6   vs 2       3    
  G2   8   1                    
                                             
  1 avr. 2020 G1   2   vs 8     1   vs 7       6    
  G2   3   5                    
                                             
  8 avr. 2020 G1   5   vs 6     3   vs 8       7    
  G2   1   2                    
                                             
  15 avr. 2020 G1   3   vs 2     5   vs 1       8    
  G2   7   6                    
  Fin de saison